Hier findet ihr regelmäßig Updats zu den ERgebnissn der Forderungsspiele.


22.05.2019     Gaby Ober - Selina Schmid 7:6, 6:4

29.05.2019     Lisa Breivogel - Mareike Blaesius 3:6, 6:3, 5:10

29.05.2019     Volker Liebelt - Thomas Dickescheid 6:4, 6:3

05.06.2019     Gaby Ober - Mareike Blaesius 4:6, 3:6

08.06.2019     Selina Schmid - Mareike Blaesius 3:6, 1:6

08.06.2019     Mareike Blaesius - Johanna Meisser 6:4, 4:6, 10:7

11.06.2019     Volker Liebelt - Katharina Lex 6:1, 6:3

12.06.2019     Gaby Ober - Lisa Breivogel 7:5, 3:6, 3:10

22.06.2019     Daniel Kraljik - Katharina Lex 1:6, 0:6

22.06.2019    Caroline Henrich - Gaby Ober 6:1, 6:2

27.06.2019    Florian Lang - Selina Schmid o. Sp.

02.07.2019    Florian Lang - Ralf Weymar o. Sp.

05.07.2019    Lisa Breivogel - Johanna Meisser 4:6, 4:6

07.07.2019    Florian Lang - Mareike Blaesius 6:1, 6:0

08.07.2019   Christian Dickenscheid - Lisa Breivogel 6:0, 6:1

10.07.2019   Christian Dickenscheid - Mareike Blaesius 6:0, 6:1

15.07.2019    Gaby Ober - Rald Weymar o. Sp.

15.07.2019    Florian Lang - Daniel Kraljik 6:0, 6:1

17.07.2019    Selina Schmid - Carolin Henrich 3:6, 1:6

23.07.2019    Christian Dickenscheid - Thomas Dickescheid 7:5, 6:4

26.07.2019    Gaby Ober - Johanna Meisser 2:6, 1:6

31.07.2019    Florian Lang - Volker Liebelt 6:7, 7:6, 10:1

01.08.2019    Selina Schmid - Lisa Breivogel 5:7, 6:2, 4:10

02.08.2019    Thomas Dickescheid - Daniel Kraljik 6:0, 6:0

04.08.2019    Lisa Breivogel - Mareike Blaesius 6:3, 6:4

06.08.2019    Florian Lang - Alexandra Köpfer 2:6, 3:6

10.08.2019    Lisa Breivogel - Daniel Kraljik 6:3, 6:2

10.08.2019    Christian Dickenscheid - Katharina Lex  6:1, 6:2

11.08.2019    Selina Schmid - Gaby Ober 1:6, 6:4, 10:7

14.08.2019    Lisa Breivogel - Thomas Dickescheid 2:6, 0:6

16.08.2019    Christian Dickenscheid - Florian Lang 6:4, 7:5

04.09.2019    Selina Schmid - Johanna Meisser 3:6, 4:6

11.09.2019     Daniel Kraljik - Lisa Breivogel 0:6, 5:7

12.09.2019    Florian Lang- Christian Dickenscheid 6:4, 7:5

29.09.2019   Florian Lang - Alexandra Köpfer 6:3, 3:6, 12:10